伊人成人综合影院

  • <tr id='Q1zYEE'><strong id='Q1zYEE'></strong><small id='Q1zYEE'></small><button id='Q1zYEE'></button><li id='Q1zYEE'><noscript id='Q1zYEE'><big id='Q1zYEE'></big><dt id='Q1zYEE'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='Q1zYEE'><option id='Q1zYEE'><table id='Q1zYEE'><blockquote id='Q1zYEE'><tbody id='Q1zYEE'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='Q1zYEE'></u><kbd id='Q1zYEE'><kbd id='Q1zYEE'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='Q1zYEE'><strong id='Q1zYEE'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='Q1zYEE'></fieldset>
          <span id='Q1zYEE'></span>

              <ins id='Q1zYEE'></ins>
              <acronym id='Q1zYEE'><em id='Q1zYEE'></em><td id='Q1zYEE'><div id='Q1zYEE'></div></td></acronym><address id='Q1zYEE'><big id='Q1zYEE'><big id='Q1zYEE'></big><legend id='Q1zYEE'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='Q1zYEE'><div id='Q1zYEE'><ins id='Q1zYEE'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='Q1zYEE'></i>
            1. <dl id='Q1zYEE'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='Q1zYEE'><q id='Q1zYEE'><noscript id='Q1zYEE'></noscript><dt id='Q1zYEE'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='Q1zYEE'><i id='Q1zYEE'></i>

                GTJZ1012 GTJZ1212Scissors Aerial Work Platform

                Warehouse Equipment

                GTJZ1012 GTJZ1212Scissors Aerial Work Platform

                Please call:400-110-9999

                Convenient transportation and stable operation

                Scalable assistant expansion platform has bigger operation space and foldable rail makes transportation displacement more convenient. Industry leading automatic hole protection system and tread widening design achieve that you can operate freely even at uneven ground.


                Environmental construction and convenient service

                Pure electric drive, zero release, low noise and more environmental construction.Overall swing-type tray is convenient for service and maintenance.


                General and modular design

                A set of booms are added, achieving rapid vehicle model extension, ensuring general design of parts and components and realizing more convenient customer repair and maintenance.



                UnitGTJZ10GTJZ12GTJZ1012GTJZ1212
                a Overall Lengthmm2500250024852485
                b Overall Lengthmm1186118611701190
                c Overall Heigth(Guardrail folding)mm1867199519082036
                d Wheel Basemm1925192518711871
                Maximum Working Heightm11.7513.61213.8
                Maximum Platform Heightm9.75411.61011.8
                Maximum Load CapacityKg320320320320
                Extension Platform LoadKg115115115115
                Platform Sizemm2277*1145*12392277*1145*12392276*1120*12542276*1120*1254
                Platform Extension Lengthmm900900900900
                Lifting Speed of Working Platforms40-5550-6256-6661-71
                Falling Speed of Working Platforms40-5558-6843-5843-58
                Total WeightKg2960310430003150
                Travell Speed(High Speed)Km/h3.23.23.53.2
                Travell Speed(Low Speed)Km/h0.80.80.80.8
                Max.Travel Platform Heightm9.7511.61011.8
                Minimum Turning Radiusm0/2.30/2.300
                Minimum Ground Clerrance          (Pot Hole Protector Rises/Falls)mm122/20122/20101/20101/20
                Maximum Grade Ablilty%25252525
                Tire Specification(Traceless solid)38.1cm*12.7cm(Traceless solid)38.1cm*12.7cm(Traceless solid)38.1cm*12.7cm(Traceless solid)38.1cm*12.7cm
                BatteryV/(Ah)4*6(240)4*12(300)4*6(240)4*12(300)
                ChargerA30303030
                Warning Angle of Inclination   (Both sides)    1.5(Both sides)       1.5(Both sides)     1.5(Both sides)
                4(Front or rear)  3(Front or rear)     3(Front or rear)      3(Front or rear)
                Your Name:*
                Please input your name!
                Company Name:
                Product Big Category:*
                Please Select Big category!
                Product Small Category:*
                Please Select Small Category!
                Product Name:
                Tel:*
                Please input your Phone!
                E-mail:*
                Please input your E-mail!
                Your Inquiry:
                Security code:*
                Please input your Security code!